ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 11576061
nr 1157 6061
Tor Hörlin
(1899-1985), Sverige
Tor Hörlin (1899-1985), Sverige. Slussen, 1968, signed and numbered 40/100, motivet: 32x41,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Slussen, 1968, signerad och numrerad 40/100, motivet: 32x41
Tor Hörlin, Swedish painter, born 1899 in Stockholm, dead 1985.
1000
SEK 1400
Monday January 22 2018
at 19:16:37
500 kr
1.000 kr
800 kr
900 kr (Robot)
1.100 kr
1.300 kr
- Thema-auction
Jan 22
Stockholm
Read more about Stockholm
Tor Hörlin
Read more about Tor Hörlin